• Projections_menu_seances
  • Projections_menu_themes
  • Projections_menu_editos
  • Projections_menu_venir
  • Projections_menu_passes
Le programme par :
Seances_boutons_jour_01
Seances_boutons_mois_01
Seances_boutons_themes_02

Monday 08 December
Fb
Fermeture hebdomadaire
Monday 15 December
Fb
Fermeture hebdomadaire
Monday 22 December
Fb
Fermeture hebdomadaire
Wednesday 24 December
Fb
Fermeture exceptionnelle
Thursday 25 December
Fb
Fermeture exceptionnelle
Monday 29 December
Fb
Fermeture hebdomadaire
Wednesday 31 December
Fb
Fermeture exceptionnelle
Monday 01 December
Laura
20h30
Tuesday 02 December
Fb
21h00
Wednesday 10 December
30-ans
19h15
Sunday 21 December
Fantasia-image2
16h00
Thursday 11 December
Rusty-james-1
21h00
Thursday 18 December
Mes-chers-amis-002
21h00
Tuesday 09 December
Deep-impact-001
20h00
Tuesday 16 December
Mon-frangin-du-senegal-affiche
19h15
Friday 12 December
Morte-vivante035
21h15
Saturday 13 December
Argent-de-poche_-l'-002
16h00
Sunday 14 December
Vilain-canard
16h00
Wednesday 10 December
Agent-x27
19h00
Agent X27 (Dishonored) Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Wednesday 10 December
Ninotchka-2
21h00
Ninotchka Ernst Lubitsch
GLAMOUR
Friday 12 December
Courtisane_-la-001
19h00
Saturday 13 December
Adieu-aux-armes-001
21h00
Saturday 13 December
Ninotchka-3
19h00
Ninotchka Ernst Lubitsch
GLAMOUR
Sunday 14 December
Femmes-003
18h00
Tuesday 16 December
Adieu-aux-armes-002
19h00
Tuesday 16 December
Agent-x27
21h00
Agent X27 (Dishonored) Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Wednesday 17 December
Hantise-001
19h00
Wednesday 17 December
Femmes-002
16h30
Wednesday 17 December
Femme-aux-deux-visages_-la-001
21h00
Thursday 18 December
Coeurs-brules-1
19h00
Cœurs brûlés (Morocco) Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Friday 19 December
Shangai-express-1
21h00
Shanghai Express Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Friday 19 December
Courtisane_-la-001
19h00
Saturday 20 December
Femme-aux-deux-visages_-la-001
17h00
Saturday 20 December
Hantise-002
15h00
Saturday 20 December
Shangai-express-2
19h00
Shanghai Express Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Saturday 20 December
Reine-christine_-la-2
21h00
Sunday 21 December
Coeurs-brules-2
18h30
Cœurs brûlés (Morocco) Josef von Sternberg
GLAMOUR
Tuesday 23 December
Grand-hotel-001
21h00
Tuesday 23 December
Reine-christine_-la-3
19h00
Friday 26 December
Mata-hari-1
21h00
Mata Hari Mata Hari
GLAMOUR
Friday 26 December
Charade_2
19h00
Charade Stanley Donen, Gene Kelly
GLAMOUR
Saturday 27 December
Main_au_collet
15h00
Saturday 27 December
Mata-hari-3
19h00
Mata Hari Mata Hari
GLAMOUR
Saturday 27 December
Grand-hotel-002
17h00
Saturday 27 December
D%c3%a9sir-affiche
21h00
Désir (Desire) Frank Borzage
GLAMOUR
Sunday 28 December
Charade_3
18h00
Charade Stanley Donen, Gene Kelly
GLAMOUR
Sunday 28 December
Mata-hari-004
16h00
Mata Hari Mata Hari
GLAMOUR
Tuesday 30 December
Desir
19h00
Désir (Desire) Frank Borzage
GLAMOUR
Tuesday 30 December
Main-au-collet_-la-001
21h00
Wednesday 03 December
Ceux-d'en-face-003
16h30